C2G Cables To Go SC-SC 62.5 125 MultiMode Fiber Optic Cable 98.4ft Orange 37282

C2G Cables To Go SC-SC 62.5 125 MultiMode Fiber Optic Cable 98.4ft Orange 37282

Regular price $12.42 Sale

C2G Cables To Go SC-SC 62.5 125 MultiMode Fiber Optic Cable 98.4ft Orange 37282

Condition : This item is brand new, unopened and sealed in its original factory box.